Home > Part Categories > Washers
Sort By:
Page of 3
.53 X 1 Flat Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-1000-00 .390x.750x.062 Nylon Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-2003-00 1/2 Flat Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-2040-00
.53 X 1 Flat Washer.  Bad Boy Part # 019-1000-00 or 019100000 .390x.750x.062 Nylon Washer. Bad Boy Part# 019-2003-00 or 019200300. 1/2 Flat Washer. Bad Boy Part# 019-2040-00 or 019204000
Brass Washer for Weld-on Hinge - Bad Boy Part # 019-2050-00 .390 ID Plastic Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-2073-00 1 Lock Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-3000-00
Brass Washer for Weld-on Hinge.  Bad Boy Part # 019-2050-00 or 019205000 .390 ID Plastic Washer. Bad Boy Part# 019-2073-00 or 019207300. 1 Lock Washer. Bad Boy Part # 019-3000-00 or 019300000.
1/4 Lock washer Zinc - Bad Boy Part # 019-4008-00 5/8 Lockwasher Zinc - Bad Boy Part # 019-4807-00 1/2 Lockwasher Zinc - Bad Boy Part # 019-5007-00
1/4 Lock washer Zinc. Bad Boy Part# 019-4008-00 or 019400800 5/8 Lockwasher Zinc. Bad Boy Part # 019-4807-00 or 019480700. 1/2 Lockwasher Zinc. Bad Boy Part# 019-5007-00 or 019500700.
.565x1.25x.095 Washer Brass - Bad Boy Part # 019-5010-00 3/8 USS Flat Washer Zinc - Bad Boy Part # 019-5029-00 3/8 Lockwasher Zinc - Bad Boy Part # 019-5037-00
Washer Brass .565x1.25x.095. Bad Boy Part# 019-5010-00 or 019501000 3/8 USS Flat Washer Zinc. Bad Boy Part# 019-5029-00 or 01950290. 3/8 Lock washer Zinc. Bad Boy Part# 019-5037-00 or 019503700.
5/8 Flat Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-5038-00 3/8 X 2-1/4 OD Fibre Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-5050-00 1/2 SAE Flat Washer GR 8 - Bad Boy Part # 019-5702-00
5/8 Flat Washer. Bad Boy Part# 019-5038-00 or 019503800. 3/8 X 2-1/4 OD Fibre Washer. Bad Boy Part# 019-5050-00 or 019505000 1/2 SAE Flat Washer GR 8. Bad Boy Part# 019-5702-00 or 019570200.
.622 ID X 2.250 OD X .133 THK - Bad Boy Part # 019-6011-00 .630 ID X 1.122 OD X .142 THK - Bad Boy Part # 019-6017-00 Spring Blade Cupped Washer - Bad Boy Part # 019-6019-00
.622 ID X 2.250 OD X .133 THK.  Bad Boy Part # 019-6011-00 or 019601100 .630 ID X 1.122 OD X .142 THK. Bad Boy Part# 019-6017-00 or 019601700. Spring blade cupped washer. Bad Boy Part # 019-6019-00 or 019601900
   
 
Can't find what you're looking for? Give us a call!

228.832.8300

Monday - Friday
8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST